Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Insane Clown Posse

Home
Me
Twizted Bio
A.B.K. Bio
J's Bio
Shaggy's bio
Joker Cards
Shaggy 2 dope's bio

Enter subhead content here

wallpaper_shaggy2dope-ninja_1280x1024.jpg

Real Name: Joseph W. Utsler
Hair: Naturally Dark Brown, Tends to dye it red, or shave it all off.
Eyes: Blue
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 190lbs
Birthday: 10/13/1975

Aliases: 2 Dope, Dopey, Gweedo, Gweedy, Full Clip, Handsome Harley Gwestella, Larry Lang Lippelnip, Sewar Dwella, Shaggy Dope, Shaggy 2 Dope, Shaggy, Shaggs, Shag, Stanky Twickle P***, Stretchnuts, Sweet Candy Nuts, Sugar Bear etc....

Postion at Psychopathic Records: Co-founder fo Psychopathic Records. Member of ICP and Dark Lotous.

Psych Evaluation: Sane member of ICP, but he isn't exactly mentally stable.

Biggest Thrill: "Laying naked on top of my neighbor's roof really early in the mornign. I like to pretend like i'm swimming underwater in slow motion and shit. I lay up there as long as I can or until the police come"

What Shaggy is looking for in a girl: "A hunchback. Like that one old movie that hunchback of notre dame, only it'd be a chick. I could sit on her hunch and ride her through the mall."

Shaggs' Dream:"To one day have everybody stand on one side of the world and flip it upside down"

I live for the carnival I pray for the carnival I die for the carnival